LUNES MARTES MIÉRCOLES JUEVES VIERNES SÁBADO DOMINGO
  • 08:00 - 08:50Cycle
  • 08:15 - 09:05Zumba
  • 09:00 - 09:50Full Local
  • 09:15 - 10:05Ritmos
  • 10:00 - 10:20Funcional Tf
  • 10:05 - 10:35Stretching
  • 10:30 - 10:50Funcional Rx
  • 13:30 - 14:20Cycle
  • 14:00 - 15:00Ayurverdic Yoga
  • 14:00 - 14:30Funcional Tf
  • 14:00 - 14:50CrossFit
  • 14:30 - 15:00Funcional Rx
  • 15:00 - 15:30Taller Abdominales
  • 15:00 - 15:50Full Local
  • 15:30 - 16:00Stretching
  • 16:00 - 16:30Taller de Glúteos
  • 17:00 - 17:50CrossFit
  • 17:00 - 17:50HIIT boxing
  • 17:00 - 17:50Cycle
  • 18:00 - 18:50CrossFit
  • 18:00 - 18:50Full Max
  • 18:00 - 18:50Zumba
  • 18:00 - 18:50Zumba
  • 18:00 - 18:50Esfero Pilates
  • 18:00 - 18:50Zumba
  • 19:00 - 19:50CrossFit
  • 19:00 - 19:50Cycle
  • 19:00 - 19:30Funcional Tf
  • 19:00 - 19:50Reset
  • 19:00 - 20:00Ayurverdic Yoga
  • 19:30 - 20:00Funcional Rx
  • 20:00 - 20:50Cycle
  • 20:00 - 20:50Combat
  • 20:00 - 20:50CrossFit
  • 20:00 - 20:30Taller de Glúteos
  • 20:30 - 21:00Taller Abdominales
  • 21:00 - 21:50Cycle
  • 08:00 - 08:50Full Local
  • 08:00 - 09:15Ayurverdic Yoga
  • 09:00 - 09:50CrossFit
  • 13:30 - 14:20CrossFit
  • 14:30 - 15:20Zumba
  • 15:00 - 15:30Taller de Glúteos
  • 15:30 - 16:20Stretching
  • 15:30 - 16:00Taller Abdominales
  • 16:00 - 16:50Full Local
  • 17:00 - 17:50Full Local
  • 17:00 - 17:50Zumba
  • 17:00 - 17:50CrossFit
  • 17:00 - 18:50CrossFit
  • 18:00 - 18:30Taller de Glúteos
  • 18:00 - 18:20Funcional Tf
  • 18:00 - 18:50CrossFit
  • 18:00 - 18:50Cycle
  • 18:30 - 18:50Funcional Rx
  • 18:30 - 19:00Taller Abdominales
  • 19:00 - 19:50CrossFit
  • 19:00 - 19:50Zumba
  • 19:00 - 19:30Funcional Tf
  • 19:00 - 19:50Cycle
  • 19:30 - 20:00Funcional Rx
  • 20:00 - 20:50Cycle
  • 20:00 - 20:50Full Local
  • 20:00 - 20:50CrossFit
  • 20:00 - 21:15Ayurverdic Yoga
  • 21:00 - 21:50CrossFit
  • 08:00 - 08:50Cycle
  • 08:15 - 09:05Zumba
  • 08:30 - 09:30Ashtanga yoga
  • 08:30 - 09:30Ashtanga yoga
  • 08:30 - 09:30Ayurverdic Yoga
  • 08:30 - 09:30Ashtanga yoga
  • 09:00 - 09:50Full Local
  • 09:15 - 10:05Ritmos
  • 10:00 - 10:20Funcional Tf
  • 10:00 - 10:20Funcional Tf
  • 10:05 - 10:35Stretching
  • 10:30 - 10:50Funcional Rx
  • 13:30 - 14:20Cycle
  • 14:00 - 15:00Ayurverdic Yoga
  • 14:00 - 14:50CrossFit
  • 14:00 - 14:30Funcional Tf
  • 14:30 - 15:00Funcional Rx
  • 15:00 - 15:30Taller Abdominales
  • 15:00 - 15:50Full Local
  • 15:30 - 16:00Stretching
  • 16:00 - 16:30Taller de Glúteos
  • 17:00 - 17:50CrossFit
  • 17:00 - 17:50HIIT boxing
  • 17:00 - 17:50Cycle
  • 18:00 - 18:50Kick Boxing
  • 18:00 - 18:50Zumba
  • 18:00 - 18:50CrossFit
  • 18:00 - 18:50Esfero Pilates
  • 19:00 - 19:50Zumba
  • 19:00 - 19:30Funcional Tf
  • 19:00 - 20:00Ayurverdic Yoga
  • 19:00 - 19:50CrossFit
  • 19:00 - 19:50Cycle
  • 19:30 - 20:00Funcional Rx
  • 20:00 - 20:50CrossFit
  • 20:00 - 20:30Taller de Glúteos
  • 20:00 - 20:50Combat
  • 20:00 - 20:50Cycle
  • 20:30 - 21:00Taller Abdominales
  • 21:00 - 21:50Cycle
  • 08:00 - 09:15Ayurverdic Yoga
  • 08:00 - 08:50Full Local
  • 09:00 - 09:50CrossFit
  • 13:30 - 14:20CrossFit
  • 14:30 - 15:20Zumba
  • 15:00 - 15:30Taller Abdominales
  • 15:30 - 16:20Stretching
  • 15:30 - 16:00Taller de Glúteos
  • 16:00 - 16:50Full Local
  • 17:00 - 17:50CrossFit
  • 17:00 - 17:50Full Local
  • 17:00 - 17:50Zumba
  • 17:00 - 17:50CrossFit
  • 18:00 - 18:50CrossFit
  • 18:00 - 18:50Cycle
  • 18:00 - 18:30Taller de Glúteos
  • 18:00 - 18:20Funcional Tf
  • 18:30 - 19:00Taller Abdominales
  • 18:30 - 18:50Funcional Rx
  • 19:00 - 19:50CrossFit
  • 19:00 - 19:50Zumba
  • 19:00 - 19:30Funcional Tf
  • 19:00 - 20:15Ayurverdic Yoga
  • 19:00 - 19:50Cycle
  • 19:30 - 20:00Funcional Rx
  • 20:00 - 20:50Cycle
  • 20:00 - 20:50CrossFit
  • 20:00 - 20:50Full Local
  • 20:15 - 21:30Ayurverdic Yoga
  • 21:00 - 21:50CrossFit
  • 08:00 - 08:50Cycle
  • 08:15 - 09:05Zumba
  • 08:30 - 09:30Ayurverdic Yoga
  • 08:30 - 09:30Ashtanga yoga
  • 08:30 - 09:30Ashtanga yoga
  • 09:00 - 09:50Full Local
  • 09:15 - 10:05Ritmos
  • 10:00 - 10:30Stretching
  • 10:00 - 10:20Funcional Tf
  • 10:30 - 10:50Funcional Rx
  • 13:30 - 14:20Cycle
  • 14:00 - 15:00Ayurverdic Yoga
  • 14:00 - 14:30Funcional Tf
  • 14:00 - 14:50CrossFit
  • 14:30 - 15:00Funcional Rx
  • 15:00 - 15:50Zumba
  • 15:00 - 15:30Taller Abdominales
  • 15:30 - 16:00Stretching
  • 16:00 - 16:30Taller de Glúteos
  • 16:30 - 17:00Taller Abdominales
  • 17:00 - 17:50HIIT boxing
  • 17:00 - 17:50Cycle
  • 17:00 - 17:50CrossFit
  • 17:00 - 17:50Reset
  • 18:00 - 18:50Combat
  • 18:00 - 18:50CrossFit
  • 18:00 - 18:50Esfero Pilates
  • 18:00 - 18:50Combat
  • 18:00 - 18:50Zumba
  • 18:00 - 18:50CrossFit
  • 19:00 - 19:50CrossFit
  • 19:00 - 19:20Funcional Tf
  • 19:00 - 19:50Full Local
  • 19:30 - 20:00Funcional Rx
  • 20:00 - 20:50Full Max
  • 20:00 - 20:50Full Max
  • 20:00 - 20:50Cycle
  • 20:00 - 20:50CrossFit
  • 10:00 - 10:50Zumba
  • 18:30 - 19:20Cycle
  • Lunes

    Martes

    Miércoles

    Jueves

    Viernes

    Sábado

    Domingo